Web Tasarım Ankara

BURÇİN TARHAN

14-15-16 Yaş grubu (1. dönem)

CUMARTESİ  SAAT : 10.00

1          AYŞE NUR AKKAYA

2          AYŞEGÜL YAŞAR

3          BÜŞRA NUR GÜCENMEZ

4          C. BUGRA KARATAŞ

5          CEREN ÖZDEMİR

6          E. AZRA ÇİMEN

7          EDA AKBAŞ

8          EFE İSMAİL YOZGAT

9          ERAY ÖZDEMİR

10        ESMA ÜNAL

11        FATİH ÖZTÜRK

12        İREM NUR GÜVEN

13        MELİKE ÖZSOY

14        METEHAN ÇALIŞKAN

15        NAZLI UÇAR

16        ÖMER ŞANLI

17        S. BERKAY ALBAŞ

18        Z. ASLI ARIMAN

19        Z. SELİN YELOGLU

 

 

 

 

BURÇİN  TARHAN

12-13 YAŞ GRUBU (1. Dönem)

CUMARTESİ  SAAT: 11.00

1          A. ALPER DOGUSAN

2          ALPEREN BAYAT

3          AYŞE YILMAZ

4          AYŞE YILMAZ

5          B. KEMAL KURTULDU

6          D. ASLI İKİNCİ

7          E. AZRA YILDIRIM

8          EMİRHAN GÖKDEMİR

9          ENES YAPICI

10        ERAY ÖZDEMİR

11        F. İREM TAŞÇI

12        İNCİ NAZLI DAK

13        K. MERİÇ EKİZ

14        M. FATİH ÇOŞGUN

15        S. NUR YILDIRM

16        SELAHATTİN AYDIN

17        SERDAR CEBECİ

18        SEYRA AKSIZOGLU

19        ŞAHİN ÖZSOY

20        YİĞİT AKIN

21        Z. TUGBA YÜCESAR

22        ZEHRA ESER

23        SİMAY TUNCER

24        SUDE NAZ ÖLMEZ

25        CAN TAHİR İKİLER

 

 

***

 

 

BURÇİN  TARHAN

11-12 YAŞ GRUBU (1. Dönem)

CUMARTESİ  SAAT: 12.00

1          A. CEYLİN OKUR

2          ALPER AYGÖZ

3          A.EBRAR ÜSTÜNEL

4          AHMET UÇAR

5          AYŞEGÜL AYDIN

6          BARIŞ BERKER

7          D. SAKİNE YALÇIN KAYA

8          EREN ÜNSAL

9          E. SUDE KARAGÖZ

10        GÜKHAN HASDEMİR

11        H. CEYDA HAKSEVER

12        İ. BETÜL ALAÇAY

13        K. SUDE ADAKLI

14        M. BERKAY KARA

15        M. BURHAN DEMİR

16        M. METEHAN KARAALİ

17        MELİSA KORKMAZTURK

18        Ö. FARUK KARAKURT

19        SERDAR BULUT

20        SEZİN ÖZDEMİR

21        Ş. GÜLCE VURGUN

22        TOLGA KILIÇ

23        UYGAR BULUT

 

 

***

 

 

GÖZDE KOCABIYIK

5 Yaş  grubu (1. dönem)

CUMARTESİ  SAAT : 13.00

1          A. OZAN KIZILAY

2          A. YAGIZ ÖZ

3          ADEM ÖZER

4          ALPER GENÇ

5          ARDA TUNÇÇAY

6          BERKAY ÖNER

7          EFE DEMİRCAN

8          EZGİ SU ÇOBAN

9          G. İREM ÖZTÜRK

10        GÖKÇE GÖZÜKARA

11        H. BEDİR KAYA

12        H. ÇAGAN YALÇIN KAYA

13        M. ÇAGAN MECİT

14        O. EGE GÜNDÜZ

15        Ö EMİR TAŞPINAR

16        MUSTAFA ÖMER ER

17        S. AZRA AKYÜZ

18        S.BARAN KARAGÜLLE

19        S.DEREN ÖKSÜZOĞLU

20        TAHA G. DUMLUPINAR

21        TUNA KÖSEOGLU

22        Y. TUNA SÜMER

 

 

***

 

 

GÖZDE KOCABIYIK

6 Yaş  grubu (1. dönem)

CUMARTESİ  SAAT : 14.00

1          A. CEYLİN UGURLU

2          A. EFE KIRDIM

3          ALMİNA ARDIÇ

4          AZRA ÖZDEMİR

5          BAHADIR ÇETİN

6          BEYZA KESKİN

7          DİLARA ÇETİNKAYA

8          E. ÇAGLAR AYDIN

9          EDA KABALAR

10        ELA SU POLAT

11        F. BETÜL ŞAHİN

12        H. EMRE VURGUN

13        H. EREN YILMAZ

14        KEMAL BAŞER

15        M. AHSEN KARATAG

16        T. RECEP ÜNGÜL

17        Y.BEREN YAGMUR

18        YAGMUR ERĞÜL

19        Z. OLCAY ERCAN

20        ZEYNEP ERYILMAZ

21        ZEYNEP YILMAZ

 

 

***

 

GÖZDE KOCABIYIK

6-7 Yaş  grubu (1. dönem)

CUMARTESİ  SAAT : 15.00

1          A. EMİR ŞİMŞEK

2          ADA SU ÇETİNKAYA

3          ARİF DEDE

4          B. SARE KARAŞOĞLU

5          BERİL ÖNER

6          BİLAL TOKMAK

7          CEM KIMIŞ

8          ECE YEŞİLYURT

9          EFE YEŞİLYURT

10        ELİF SELEN ŞAHİN

11        EMİR SAFÇIOGLU

12        FATİH EYMEN EFE

13        HASAN AKTEPE

14        HÜSEYİN AKTEPE

15        İBRAHİM YALÇINKAYA

16        M AKİF YÜCESARP

17        M. KEREM SARIKAYA

18        MERT MERTAL

19        Ö. KAAN BOYACI

20        S. ATAKAN ÖZEN

21        SUNA NUR SIRTAŞ

22        YAGMUR AKMAN

23        Ö. KAAN DEMİRCAN

 

 

***

 

 

EBRU GÜRLER

7 Yaş  grubu (1. dönem)

PAZAR   SAAT : 10.00

1          A. DEMİR AYTAÇ

2          A. GÜVEN ALGAN

3          A.ŞENLİK AKTEMÜR

4          B. BURAK KORMAZ

5          BERAT ÖZDEMİR

6          BERKAY AKÇA

7          D. YİĞİT ŞAHİN

8          E. EBRAR HASDEMİR

9          ECE ŞAŞMAZ

10        EGE ACAR

11        ELA İKİNCİ

12        ERVA KARAŞOGLU

13        GÖKÇEN NAKKAŞ

14        KUZEY CEM TOPPAŞ

15        M. ARDA TATLISU

16        M. ENES ÇETİN

17        MERT ACAR

18        METEHAN ÇAY

19        N. YAGMUR DALÇIK

20        Ö. KAAN DEMİRCAN

21        T. YAVUZ EROĞLU

22        Y. HİKMET AKTEMÜR

 

 

***

 

 

EBRU GÜRLER

8 Yaş  grubu (1. dönem)

PAZAR   SAAT : 11.00

1          BETÜL ÖZDEMİR

2          BORA TAMAM

3          BUSE ERCAN

4          E. ZEYNEP GÜNGÖR

5          ELİF DEMİREL

6          ENİS CAN YERLİ

7          ERTÜRK KAPLAN

8          FATMA TÖNGE

9          İ. BAHADIR YILMAZ

10        M. EMİN KORAJ

11        M. FATİH ÖZSOY

12        MEHMET ARAL ÇAKMAK

13        MERT ZOR

14        MİRAÇ ABDURRAHMANOGLU

15        O. TUNA AVCI

16        Ö. EFE İLHAN

17        Ö. FARUK KAPKINER

18        Ö. IRMAK BAŞ

19        Ö. YİĞİT KARATAŞ

20        SERRA AKAR

21        TOPRAK ÖZTÜRK

22        TUANA ŞEHERLİ

23        TUNA SERİN

 

 

***

 

 

EBRU GÜRLER

8 Yaş  grubu (2. dönem)

PAZAR   SAAT : 12.00

1          AHMET SİNA TERZİ

2          AHMET TUNA KUNT

3          ALPEREN ÖNÜGÖREN

4          ARAS  KÖSEOGLU

5          ARZU BEYZA SAYGIN

6          AZRA SULTAN ADAKLI

7          BAHAR AZRA DEBGİCİ

8          BERRA SARUHAN

9          BETÜL SAYGIN

10        BÜŞRA SEVDE AYHAN

11        CEMRE AYDIN

12        CEREN AYGÖZ

13        CEVDET İVGİN

14        ECE SU ENSARİ

15        ECRİN ELA KESKİN

16        EFE KARADAG

17        EGE BAYKARA

18        ELA DURU AKBULUT

19        EMRE SANDIKÇI

20        IŞIL SEÇİLMİŞOGLU

21        İREM KIZIL OVA

22        KAYRA ALP ERCİYAS

23        M. DOGUHAN ALTUN

24        YUSUF DULKADİROĞLU

25        ZEYNEP AKBULUT

 

 

***

 

 

YILDIZ GÜLMEZ

10 Yaş  grubu (1. dönem)

PAZAR   SAAT : 13.00

1          A.ECE ARICI

2          A.SALİH ÇETİN

3          ARDA DEMİR

4          B. ÇETİN

5          BURCU SENA ÖZBEK

6          BUSE UYANIK

7          CİHAN BABABURUN

8          DAMLA AKINCI

9          E. NAZ BUYURGAN

10        E.BETÜL YILMAZ

11        EDASU PİŞKİN

12        ELİF GÖKÇE YILDIRIM

13        EMİRHAN EMİROĞLU

14        GÜLSUNAR TARHAN

15        HAZAL MUTLU

16        İ.SU MEMİŞ

17        İPEK BULUT

18        L.NAZLI YELOĞLU

19        M.TARIK GENÇ

20        MELİKA GÖKTAŞ

21        ŞEYMANUR GÜCENMEZ

22        TUFAN AĞBAŞ

23        TUGAY ŞENCAM

24        Y.ALP KÖSE

25        YİĞİT TUFAN

26        Z.FİLİZ BAYDENİZ

 

 

***

 

 

YILDIZ GÜLMEZ

9 Yaş  grubu (1. dönem)

PAZAR   SAAT : 14.00

1          A. NİLSU AKIN

2          A.HÜMAN ÖZEN

3          BERKAY YAĞMUR

4          CEREN HARMANBAŞI

5          E. SULTAN ÜNGÜL

6          E.TAHA ÖZDEMİR

7          ECE SELVİ KALENDEROĞLU

8          ECEGÜL ÜSTÜNER

9          ELASU GÜRKAN

10        ELİF SU TOSUN

11        EYLÜL DEMİRCAN

12        EYLÜL NİSA EREN

13        İCLAL CEYLAN

14        KIVANÇ TUNÇ

15        MİRİBAN ECE ÖZDEMİR

17        O. ALP ÇELEBİ

18        POYRAZ ÖZKAYA

19        R. EFE KOÇ

20        R.BERKAY ÇAY

21        S. İREM BİTİGİÇ

22        S. SÜMEYYE KIRMIZIGÜL

23        Y. MURAT KOÇOĞLU

24        YAREN HARMANBAŞI

25        YILMAZ ÇINAR ASLAN

26        Z. EYLÜL ALDEMİR

27        Z.MELEK AKDEMİR

 

 

***

 

 

YILDIZ GÜLMEZ

11-12  Yaş  grubu (1. dönem)

PAZAR   SAAT : 15.00

1          A.FARUK AKSU

2          AHMET EFE ÖZBİLGİN

3          AYHAN PINAR

4          CEMAL DENİZ TABAN

5          CEREN ÇELİK

6          ECEM ÇALIŞKAN

7          EFE AYDIN

8          EFE KAĞAN IŞIKLI

9          ELİF SEDA YILDIZ

10        EMRE ÇELİK

11        FATMA BETÜL KOÇAK

12        H. MERYEM ZEYBEK

13        M. ENES AYHAN

14        MERYEM NEHİR ÇAKMAK

15        NAZLI REYHAN ŞAHİN

16        SEMA BİRKAY BAKIŞ

17        SİMAY AYDOĞDU

18        YAĞMUR AKSUNGUR

19        YAREN ERSAN